pink_bg

Defend Justice

Browse Reps


Undecided

Adam Neylon

Republican | Assembly District 98 (Pewaukee)
(608) 237-9198

[email protected]
Undecided

Alex Dallman

Republican | Assembly District 41 (Green Lake)
(608) 237-9141

[email protected]
Against Removal

Alex Joers

Democrat | Assembly District 79 (Middleton)
(608) 237-9179

[email protected]
Undecided

Amanda Nedweski

Republican | Assembly District 61 (Pleasant Prairie)
(608) 237-9161

[email protected]
Lean Against Removal

Amy Binsfeld

Republican | Assembly District 27 (Sheboygan)
(608) 237-9127

[email protected]
Undecided

André Jacque

Republican | Senate District 1 (DePere)
(608) 266-3512

[email protected]
Undecided

Angie Sapik

Republican | Assembly District 73 (Lake Nebagamon)
(608) 237-9173

[email protected]
Undecided

Barbara Dittrich

Republican | Assembly District 38 (Oconomowoc)
(608) 237-9138

[email protected]
Undecided

Bob Donovan

Republican | Assembly District 84 (Greenfield)
(608) 237-9184

[email protected]
Against Removal

Brad Pfaff

Democrat | Senate District 32 (Onalaska)
(608) 266-5490

[email protected]
Undecided

Calvin Callahan

Republican | Assembly District 35 (Tomahawk)
(608) 237-9135

[email protected]
Undecided

Chanz Green

Republican | Assembly District 74 (Grandview)
(608) 237-9174

[email protected]
Against Removal

Chris Larson

Democrat | Senate District 7 (Milwaukee)
(608) 266-7505

[email protected]
Undecided

Chris Kapenga

Republican | Senate District 33 (Delafield)
(608) 266-9174

[email protected]
Against Removal

Christine Sinicki

Democrat | Assembly District 20 (Milwaukee)
(608) 237-9120

[email protected]
Undecided

Chuck Wichgers

Republican | Assembly District 82 (Muskego)
(608) 237-9182

[email protected]
Undecided

Cindi Duchow

Republican | Assembly District 99 (Town of Delafield)
(608) 237-9199

[email protected]
Undecided

Clint Moses

Republican | Assembly District 29 (Menomonie)
(608) 237-9129

[email protected]
Against Removal

Clinton Anderson

Democrat | Assembly District 45 (Beloit)
(608) 237-9145

[email protected]
Undecided

Cory Tomczyk

Republican | Senate District 29 (Mosinee)
(608) 266-2502

[email protected]
Supports Removal

Dan Knodl

Republican | Senate District 8 (Germantown)
(608) 266-5830

[email protected]
Undecided

Daniel Feyen

Republican | Senate District 18 (Fond du Lac)
(608) 266-5300

[email protected]
Against Removal

Daniel Riemer

Democrat | Assembly District 7 (Milwaukee)
(608) 237-9107

[email protected]
Against Removal

Darrin Madison

Democrat | Assembly District 10 (Milwaukee)
(608) 237-9110

[email protected]
Undecided

Dave Maxey

Republican | Assembly District 15 (New Berlin)
(608) 237-9115

[email protected]
Against Removal

Dave Considine

Democrat | Assembly District 81 (Baraboo)
(608) 237-9181

[email protected]
Undecided

David Steffen

Republican | Assembly District 4 (Green Bay)
(608) 237-9104

[email protected]
Undecided

David Murphy

Republican | Assembly District 56 (Greenville)
(608) 237-9156

[email protected]
Undecided

David Armstrong

Republican | Assembly District 75 (Rice Lake)
(608) 237-9175

[email protected]
Against Removal

Deb Andraca

Democrat | Assembly District 23 (Whitefish Bay)
(608) 237-9123

[email protected]
Undecided

Devin LeMahieu

Republican | Senate District 9 (Oostburg)
(608) 266-2056

[email protected]
Against Removal

Dianne Hesselbein

Democrat | Senate District 27 (Middleton)
(608) 266-6670

[email protected]
Undecided

Donna Rozar

Republican | Assembly District 69 (Marshfield)
(608) 237-9169

[email protected]
Against Removal

Dora Drake

Democrat | Assembly District 11 (Milwaukee)
(608) 237-9111

[email protected]
Against Removal

Duey Stroebel

Republican | Senate District 20 (Saukville)
(608) 266-7513

[email protected]
Undecided

Elijah Behnke

Republican | Assembly District 89 (Oconto)
(608) 237-9189

[email protected]
Undecided

Ellen Schutt

Republican | Assembly District 31 (Clifton)
(608) 237-9131

[email protected]
Lean Toward Removal

Eric Wimberger

Republican | Senate District 30 (Green Bay)
(608) 266-5670

[email protected]
Against Removal

Evan Goyke

Democrat | Assembly District 18 (Milwaukee)
(608) 237-9118

[email protected]
Against Removal

Francesca Hong

Democrat | Assembly District 76 (Madison)
(608) 237-9176

[email protected]
Undecided

Gae Magnafici

Republican | Assembly District 28 (Dresser)
(608) 237-9128

[email protected]
Against Removal

Greta Neubauer

Democrat | Assembly District 66 (Racine)
(608) 237-9166

[email protected]
Lean Toward Removal

Howard Marklein

Republican | Senate District 17 (Spring Green)
(608) 266-0703

[email protected]
Undecided

James Edming

Republican | Assembly District 87 (Glen Flora)
(608) 237-9187

[email protected]
Undecided

Janel Brandtjen

Republican | Assembly District 22 (Menomonee Falls)
(608) 237-9122

[email protected]
Against Removal

Jeff Smith

Democrat | Senate District 31 (Brunswick)
(608) 266-8546

[email protected]
Undecided

Jeffrey Mursau

Republican | Assembly District 36 (Crivitz)
(608) 237-9136

[email protected]
Against Removal

Jenna Jacobson

Democrat | Assembly District 43 (Oregon)
(608) 237-9143

[email protected]
Undecided

Jerry O'Connor

Republican | Assembly District 52 (Fond du Lac)
(608) 237-9152

Rep.O'[email protected]
Undecided

Jesse James

Republican | Senate District 23 (Altoona)
(608) 266-7511

[email protected]
Undecided

Jessie Rodriguez

Republican | Assembly District 21 (Milwaukee)
(608) 237-9121

[email protected]
Against Removal

Jill Billings

Democrat | Assembly District 95 (La Crosse)
(608) 237-9195

[email protected]
Against Removal

Jimmy Anderson

Democrat | Assembly District 47 (Fitchburg)
(608) 237-9147

[email protected]
Undecided

Joan Ballweg

Republican | Senate District 14 (Markesan)
(608) 266-0751

[email protected]
Against Removal

Jodi Emerson

Democrat | Assembly District 91 (Eau Claire)
(608) 237-9191

[email protected]
Undecided

Joel Kitchens

Republican | Assembly District 1 (Sturgeon Bay)
(608) 237-9101

[email protected]
Undecided

John Jagler

Republican | Senate District 13 (Waterown)
(608) 266-5660

[email protected]
Undecided

John Spiros

Republican | Assembly District 86 (Marshfield)
(608) 237-9186

[email protected]
Lean Toward Removal

John Macco

Republican | Assembly District 88 (Ledgeview)
(608) 237-9188

[email protected]
Undecided

Jon Plumer

Republican | Assembly District 42 (Lodi)
(608) 237-9142

[email protected]
Undecided

Joy Goeben

Republican | Assembly District 5 (Hobart)
(608) 237-9105

[email protected]
Undecided

Julian Bradley

Republican | Senate District 28 (Franklin)
(608) 266-5400

[email protected]
Against Removal

Kalan Haywood

Democrat | Assembly District 16 (Milwaukee)
(608) 237-9116

[email protected]
Undecided

Karen Hurd

Republican | Assembly District 68 (Fall Creek)
(608) 237-9168

[email protected]
Against Removal

Katrina Shankland

Democrat | Assembly District 71 (Stevens Point)
(608) 237-9171

[email protected]
Against Removal

Kelda Roys

Democrat | Senate District 26 (Madison)
(608) 266-1627

[email protected]
Lean Toward Removal

Kevin Petersen

Republican | Assembly District 40 (Waupaca)
(608) 237-9140

[email protected]
Against Removal

Kristina Shelton

Democrat | Assembly District 90 (Green Bay)
(608) 237-9190

[email protected]
Against Removal

LaKeshia Myers

Democrat | Assembly District 12 (Milwaukee)
(608) 237-9112

[email protected]
Against Removal

LaTonya Johnson

Democrat | Senate District 6 (Milwaukee)
(608) 266-2500

[email protected]
Against Removal

Lee Snodgrass

Democrat | Assembly District 57 (Appleton)
(608) 237-9157

[email protected]
Against Removal

Lena C. Taylor

Democrat | Senate District 4 (Milwaukee)
(608) 266-5810

[email protected]
Against Removal

Lisa Subeck

Democrat | Assembly District 78 (Madison)
(608) 237-9178

[email protected]
Undecided

Loren Oldenburg

Republican | Assembly District 96 (Viroqua)
(608) 237-9196

[email protected]
Against Removal

Lori Palmeri

Democrat | Assembly District 54 (Oshkosh)
(608) 237-9154

[email protected]
Against Removal

Marisabel Cabrera

Democrat | Assembly District 9 (Milwaukee)
(608) 237-9109

[email protected]
Against Removal

Mark Spreitzer

Democrat | Senate District 15 (Beloit)
(608) 266-2253

[email protected]
Undecided

Mark Born

Republican | Assembly District 39 (Beaver Dam)
(608) 237-9139

[email protected]
Lean Toward Removal

Mary Felzkowski

Republican | Senate District 12 (Irma)
(608) 266-2509

[email protected]
Against Removal

Melissa Agard

Democrat | Senate District 16 (Madison)
(608) 266-9170

[email protected]
Against Removal

Melissa Ratcliff

Democrat | Assembly District 46 (Cottage Grove)
(608) 237-9146

[email protected]
Undecided

Michael Schraa

Republican | Assembly District 53 (Oshkosh)
(608) 237-9153

[email protected]
Against Removal

Mike Bare

Democrat | Assembly District 80 (Verona)
(608) 237-9180

[email protected]
Undecided

Nancy VanderMeer

Republican | Assembly District 70 (Tomah)
(608) 237-9170

[email protected]
Undecided

Nate Gustafson

Republican | Assembly District 55 (Neenah)
(608) 237-9155

[email protected]
Undecided

Nik Rettinger

Republican | Assembly District 83 (Mukwonago)
(608) 237-9183

[email protected]
Lean Toward Removal

Patrick Testin

Republican | Senate District 24 (Stevens Point)
(608) 266-3123

[email protected]
Lean Against Removal

Patrick Snyder

Republican | Assembly District 85 (Schofield)
(608) 237-9185

[email protected]
Undecided

Paul Melotik

Republican | Assembly District 24 (Grafton)
(608) 237-9124

[email protected]
Undecided

Paul Tittl

Republican | Assembly District 25 (Manitowoc)
(608) 237-9125

[email protected]
Undecided

Peter Schmidt

Republican | Assembly District 6 (Bonduel)
(608) 237-9106

[email protected]
Against Removal

Rachael Cabral-Guevara

Republican | Senate District 19 (Appleton)
(608) 266-0718

[email protected]
Undecided

Rick Gundrum

Republican | Assembly District 58 (Slinger)
(608) 237-9158

[email protected]
Undecided

Rob Hutton

Republican | Senate District 5 (Brookfield)
(608) 266-2512

[email protected]
Undecided

Rob Stafsholt

Republican | Senate District 10 (New Richmond)
(608) 266-7745

[email protected]
Undecided

Rob Swearingen

Republican | Assembly District 34 (Rhinelander)
(608) 237-9134

[email protected]
Undecided

Rob Summerfield

Republican | Assembly District 67 (Bloomer)
(608) 237-9167

[email protected]
Undecided

Robert Cowles

Republican | Senate District 2 (Green Bay)
(608) 266-0484

[email protected]
Against Removal

Robert Wirch

Democrat | Senate District 22 (Somers)
(608) 267-8979

[email protected]
Undecided

Robert Brooks

Republican | Assembly District 60 (Saukville)
(608) 237-9160

[email protected]
Undecided

Robert Wittke

Republican | Assembly District 62 (Racine)
(608) 237-9162

[email protected]
Supports Removal

Robin Vos

Republican | Assembly District 63 (Rochester)
(608) 237-9163

[email protected]
Against Removal

Robyn Vining

Democrat | Assembly District 14 (Wauwatosa)
(608) 237-9114

[email protected]
Undecided

Romaine Quinn

Republican | Senate District 25 (Cameron)
(608) 266-3510

[email protected]